Lista Zgłoszeń do Dzikiej Ligi (2017/2018)

Lista (stan na 15 grudnia, 12:00):

DRAFT
Kuba    Zawadzki
Miłosz    Andrzejewski
Wit    Kubicki
Zosia    Adamczyk 
Mikołaj    Sus
Łukasz    Kobierecki
Aleksander    Kamiński
Helena    Olsztyńska
Jędrzej    Święcicki
Kuba    Tynel
Hanna    Tynel
Stanisław    Greszta
Jeremi    Hyska
Krzysztof    Greszta
Leonardo    Maestri
Marta    Warzec
Jan    Rzepecki
Ewa    Maksimowicz
Aleksander    Piotrowski
Mikołaj    Kielak
Filip    Proszewski
Antek    Jagodziński
Adam    Januszewski
Marcin    Melon
Wiktor    Karasiński
Antek    Kucisz
Maciej    Świątek
Patrick    Idsardi
Filip    Korsak
Zuzanna    Słaby
Michał    Słaby
Mateusz    Jankowski
Filip    Łyszkowski
Tomasz    Jakubaszek
Adam    Mendalka
Lena    Piskorz
Aleksandra    Popławska
Stefan    Kowalczyk
Franek    Pyzel
Franciszek    Okrasa
Giacomo    Tavazzani
Bruno    Strzeszewski
Maksym    Legkun
Karol    Konik
Aleksandra    Polkowska
Maciej    Nurkiewicz
Michał    Pietrasiewicz
Filip    Hekkelstrand
Szymon    Korsak
Karol    Sienkiewicz
Joanna    Sikorska
Aleksandra     Sakowicz 
Szymon    Gajewski
Michał    Kwiatkowski
Lars    Schrewe
Szymon    Urbański
Piotr    Gałązka
Alan    Kassenberg
Franciszek     Krzemiński 


Mikołaj    Dymko
Sebastian    Klepacz
Artur    Wójtowicz
Oliwia    Ferdyn


Zuzanna    Błaszczak
Julek    Jachowicz
Olaf    Jass
Julek    Jachowicz
Borys    Szycher
Filip    Podgórski
Tosia    Kwaśniewska
Olaf    Jass


Franciszek Heymer


Karol    Mroziński


Jan    Bury
Maciej     Brzozowski
Michał     Soprych
Adam    Wnuk
Piotr    Szumilewicz
Stanisław    Kieszczyński
Bartosz    Świątek


Wojciech    Dunajski
Mateusz    Potrzebowski
Maciek    Piotrowski
Bruno    Niemyjski
Adam Kornas


Marcin    Krawczyk
Tomasz    Urbaniak
Radosław    Kutyba
Nikodem     Paprocki


Wyatt    Berntson
Marcin    Trznadel
John    Inojosa
Antoni Pękacki


Bartosz    Cieśla
Jakub    Błaszczak
Jakub    Kryk
Szymon    Słapa


Jakub    Rybkowski
Maria    Lejk
Ignacy    Bojarski
Alan    Wachmiller
Maja    Mazanec
Jakub    Thompson


Szymon    Talarek 
Michał    Dragun
Franciszek    Okrasa
Filip    Zagoździński
Wojtek    Słoniowski
Jan Słotwiński
Szymon Majak


Jan    Michorek
Artur    Szczegot
Bartosz    Pluta
Kasia    Lagutkowa