Dzika Liga Draft Agent Tracker

Player Counter - 169
Stan na 13.04, godzina 23:00 a
DRAFT - Sobota 14.04 - Godzina 10:30 - ul .Dembowskiego 1

ZGŁOSZENI NA DRAFT:
Tomasz    Guryn
Aleksandra    Grabowska
Tymon    Nowak
Filip    Bielecki
Ignacy    Witkowski
Mikołaj    Sus
Roch    Misztalski
Tomasz    Urbaniak
Adam    Kornas
Hania    Kaczyńska
Rafał    Tyburc
Karol    Właszczuk
Kacper    Lenart
Mateusz    Wietecki
Paweł    Jaskólski
Filip    Jaworski
Kate    Kolenbrander
Gabriela    Klimek
Karol    Konior
Wiktor    Kasprzak
Wojtek    Kubiak
Łukasz    Kobierecki
Stanisław     Kindracki
Kacper    Oracz
Olaf    Górski
Tomasz    Bany
Maksym    Jędrocha
Darsh    Kotwani
Mikołaj     Zawartka 
Ania    Zborowska
Franciszek    Okrasa
Michał    Dołęgowski
Pola    Gradowska
Elijah    Davis
Kacper    Kieliszek
Filip    Hekkelstrand
Maciek    Piotrowski
Franciszek    Boruciński-Hrycyk 
Janek    Owczarczyk
Bartosz    Świątek 
Mateusz    Włoszczyński
Natan    Hajewski
Alicja    Kowalska
Oskar    Czerwiński
Bartosz    Klich
Hubert    Rodek
Adam    Szyr
Alya    Erkus
Krzysztof    Mściwujewski
Franek    Klimkiewicz
Krzysztof    Thompson
Jakub    Rochalski
Nikola    Mączka
Janek    Chylarecki
Stanisław    Kieszczyński
Bartosz    Rogalski
Antek    Heymer
Igor    Wiśniewski
Michał    Szaniawski
Omer     Erkus
Wojtek    Piwowarczyk
Bartosz    Myrda
Aleksandra    Polkowska
Klara    Werochowska
Filip    Kobayashi
Wojciech    Kostrzewa
Ida Knasiecka


Ignacy    Bojarski
Ryszard    Niedziałek
Bartosz    Cieśla
Maja    Mazanec
Wyatt    Berntson
Bartosz    Pluta
Krzysztof    Greszta
Teagan    Kolenbrander
Wiktor    Karasiński
Julek    Jachowicz


Borys    Szycher
Kuba    Zawadzki
Hania    Tynel
Kasia    Lagutkowa 
Jakub    Błaszczak
Łukasz    Mordyński
Jakub    Kryk
Lena    Piskorz


Patrick    Idsardi
Jakub    Tynel
Szymon    Słapa
Jan    Michorek
Franek    Heymer
John    Inojosa
Aleksander    Piotrowski


Adam    Pobudejski
Zuzanna    Błaszczak
Filip    Korsak
Filip    Podgórski
Gabriela    Ufnal
Maria    Lejk
Antek    Kucisz
Stanisław    Greszta


Helena    Olsztyńska
Antek    Jagodziński
Tosia    Kwaśniewska
Jeremi    Hyska
Olaf    Jass
Maciej    Brzozowski
Zuzanna    Słaby
Filip    Proszewski
Maciej    Świątek 


Julia    Kozdrój
Antoni    Pękacki
Franciszek     Onyszkiewicz
Weronika    Rostkowska
Mateusz    Jankowski
Marcin    Trznadel
Michał    Słaby
Aleksandra    Popławska
Leonardo    Maestri
Bartosz    Grzybowski
Dominik Wysocki


Adam    Mendalka
Artur Szczegot


Brandon    Johnson
Dean    Johnson
Ewa    Maksimowicz
Zosia    Adamczyk
Marcin    Krawczyk
Jędrzej    Święcicki
Jakub    Thompson
Karol    Pisklak


Wit    Kubicki
Filip    Zagoździński
Janek     Słotwiński
Alek    Idziak 
Mikołaj    Kielak
Marcin    Melon
Tomasz    Jakubaszek


Franciszek     Krzemiński 
Szymon    Korsak
Michał    Brzozowski
Grzegorz    Mordyński
Artur    Wójtowicz
Oliwia    Ferdyn
Maciej    Lachowicz
Kacper    Białobrzeski


Maciej    Nurkiewicz
Bartosz    Karczewski
Joanna    Sikorska
Karol    Mroziński
Piotr    Gałązka
Bartosz    Czejarek
Szymon    Wyszomirski
Lars    Schrewe
Bruno    Strzeszewski


Adam    Wnuk
Michal    Soprych
Szymon    Urbański
Alicja     Wróblewska 


Wojciech    Dunajski
Antoni    Kiczyński
Bruno    Niemyjski
Michał    Pietrasiewicz
Mateusz    Potrzebowski
Daniel    Clark


Michał    Kwiatkowski
Radek     Kutyba
Nikodem    Paprocki
Baron    Reese
Karol    Sienkiewicz